Aide : cliquer Lucien
Bilan (B)

Clef

An

R

S

Cat

Epreuve

l

Seq

Performance

#

Athlète : Nom, prénom, né en, âge, pays

 

Club

 

Lieu

Date

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

(Nom) Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

119247 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

1 

3 924 pts 

1 

CHARDONNET Michele 1956 18

A 

Asptt Toulon La Valette 

C 

Colombes 

1974-07-14 

D 

119248 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

2 

3 923 pts 

2 

DUMONT Veronique 1957 17

A 

Us Montauban 

C 

Digne 

1974-08-18 

D 

119249 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

3 

3 531 pts 

1 

LEBEAU Laurence 1957 17

A 

Stade Metz Ec 

C 

Colombes 

1974-07-14 

D 

119250 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

4 

3 511 pts 

1 

GUYONNET Daniele 1956 18

A 

Cs Papeete 

C 

Pirae 

1974-01-05 

D 

119251 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

5 

3 466 pts 

1 

MENEGUZZI Anne-Marie 1957 17

A 

Us Forbach 

C 

Colombes 

1974-07-14 

D 

119252 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

6 

3 438 pts 

1 

GOMBEAU Odile 1957 17

A 

Esme Us Deuil 

C 

Colombes 

1974-07-14 

D 

119253 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

7 

3 373 pts 

1 

FAYOLLAS Marlene 1957 17

A 

Es Bruges 

C 

Bordeaux 

1974-04-21 

D 

119254 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

8 

3 372 pts 

1 

PASQUIER Caroline 1956 18

A 

Asa La Baule 

C 

Colombes 

1974-07-14 

D 

119255 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

9 

3 364 pts 

1 

MARECHAL Therese 1956 18

A 

Individuel Flandres 

C 

Colombes 

1974-07-14 

D 

119256 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

10 

3 353 pts 

1 

WALLE Patricia 1956 18

A 

Stade Olympique Calais Athletisme 

C 

Cambrai 

1974-01-01 

D 

119257 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

11 

3 327 pts 

1 

CHABROL Anne-Claire 1956 18

A 

Esme Us Deuil 

C 

Paris I.N.S. 

1974-05-12 

D 

119258 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

12 

3 319 pts 

1 

RICHARD Catherine 1956 18

A 

Argonne Athletisme Ste Menehould 

C 

Chalons 

1974-08-07 

D 

119259 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

13 

3 238 pts 

1 

BOURGUIGNON Karine 1957 17

A 

Cjf Saint Malo 

C 

Nantes 

1974-05-11 

D 

119260 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

14 

3 226 pts 

1 

PRUILH Marie-Christine 1956 18

A 

Asptt Bordeaux 

C 

Pessac 

1974-04-07 

D 

119261 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

15 

3 142 pts 

1 

BELLOT Jocelyne 1956 18

A 

Racing Club De France 

C 

Paris I.N.S. 

1974-05-12 

D 

119262 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

16 

3 137 pts 

2 

DUBOS Sylvie 1958 16

A 

Es Bruges 

C 

Bordeaux 

1974-10-06 

D 

119263 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

17 

3 133 pts 

1 

LACOMBLED Sylvie 1956 18

A 

Saint Maur Ac 

C 

Paris I.N.S. 

1974-04-21 

D 

119264 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

18 

3 109 pts 

1 

NAERT Sylvie 1957 17

A 

Asf Uso Nevers 

C 

Dijon 

1974-01-01 

D 

119265 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

19 

3 107 pts 

1 

REYNAUD isabelle 1956 18

A 

Ac Cannes 

C 

Nice 

1974-05-12 

D 

119266 

1974 

o 

F 

Jun 

Pentathlon

B 

20 

3 106 pts 

1 

ROBERT Elisabeth 1957 17

A 

Ula Quimper Cornouaille 

C 

Brest 

1974-04-14 

D 

DebutPrecedentSuivantFin
Athlétisme   Performances   Speciales 
G I F A
F F A
Mail contact
Copains du BJ
JO Paris 2024

Version : dimanche 2 mai 2021