Aide : cliquer Lucien
Club (C)

Clef

An

R

S

Cat

Epreuve

l

Seq

Performance

#

Athlète : Nom, prénom, né en, âge, pays

 

Club

 

Lieu

Date

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

(Nom) Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

47563 

1966 

o 

F 

Jun 

Poids 4.00

B 

8 

11.57 m 

1 

BERTHE Olga 1949 17

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Nice 

 1966-09-11

D 

47604 

1966 

o 

F 

Jun 

Disque 1.00

B 

9 

36.10 m 

1 

BERTHE Olga 1949 17

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1966-06-19

D 

48488 

1966 

o 

F 

Sen 

Poids 4.00

B 

33 

11.57 m 

2 

BERTHE Olga 1949 17

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Nice 

 1966-09-11

D 

48593 

1966 

o 

F 

Sen 

Disque 1.00

B 

36 

36.10 m 

2 

BERTHE Olga 1949 17

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1966-06-19

D 

48868 

1966 

o 

F 

Sen 

4 x 100m

B 

57 

51"8 

1 

Esperance Antibes 

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Draguignan 

 1966-06-26

D 

54933 

1967 

o 

F 

Cad 

Poids 3.00

B 

40 

11.09 m 

1 

DEPETRIS Martine 1951 16

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Annecy 

 1967-06-24

D 

54988 

1967 

o 

F 

Cad 

Javelot 0.60

B 

15 

29.06 m 

1 

DEPETRIS Martine 1951 16

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1967-06-18

D 

55022 

1967 

o 

F 

Cad 

4 x 60m

B 

9 

30"8 

1 

Esperance Antibes 

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1967-06-18

D 

55136 

1967 

o 

F 

Jun 

200m

B 

44 

26"6 

1 

MALLIE Solange 1950 17

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1967-06-18

D 

55329 

1967 

o 

F 

Jun 

Poids 4.00

B 

3 

12.17 m 

1 

BERTHE Olga 1949 18

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Antibes 

 1967-04-27

D 

55370 

1967 

o 

F 

Jun 

Disque 1.00

B 

4 

38.68 m 

1 

BERTHE Olga 1949 18

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1967-06-18

D 

55452 

1967 

o 

F 

Jun 

4 x 100m

B 

5 

50"1 

1 

Esperance Antibes 

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1967-06-18

D 

56259 

1967 

o 

F 

Sen 

Poids 4.00

B 

14 

12.17 m 

2 

BERTHE Olga 1949 18

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Antibes 

 1967-04-27

D 

56368 

1967 

o 

F 

Sen 

Disque 1.00

B 

22 

38.68 m 

2 

BERTHE Olga 1949 18

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1967-06-18

D 

56621 

1967 

o 

F 

Sen 

4 x 100m

B 

22 

50"1 

2 

Esperance Antibes 

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1967-06-18

D 

57031 

1967 

o 

H 

Cad 

1000m

B 

51 

2'36"6 

1 

JORGE Jean-Paul 1951 16

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1967-07-09

D 

57682 

1967 

o 

H 

Cad 

Disque 1.50

B 

65 

41.64 m 

1 

FORANO Serge 1951 16

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1967-06-18

D 

57829 

1967 

o 

H 

Cad 

Javelot 0.60

B 

62 

52.28 m 

1 

CLAVEL Jean-Luc 1950 17

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Nice 

 1967-06-03

D 

60939 

1967 

o 

H 

Sen 

110m H 1.06

B 

161 

16"0 

1 

BUSSIERES Gerard

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

 

 1967-01-01

D 

63445 

1968 

o 

F 

Cad 

Poids 3.00

B 

7 

12.20 m 

1 

NOVARRO isabelle 1953 15

A 

Esperance Antibes 

C 

Monaco 

 1968-04-25

D 

 

DebutPrecedentSuivantFin

 

Athlétisme   Performances   Speciales 
G I F A
F F A
Mail contact
Copains du BJ
JO Paris 2024

Version : dimanche 2 mai 2021