Aide : cliquer Lucien
Date et Lieu (D)

Clef

An

R

S

Cat

Epreuve

l

Seq

Performance

#

Athlète : Nom, prénom, né en, âge, pays

 

Club

 

Lieu

Date

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

(Nom) Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

19215 

1959 

o 

H 

Jun 

1500m

B 

23 

4'14"6 

1 

WAGNON Jean-Marie 1940 19

A 

Us Tourcoing 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

19217 

1959 

o 

H 

Jun 

1500m

B 

25 

4'14"7 

1 

TILLIE 

A 

Ic Lambersart 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

19328 

1959 

o 

H 

Jun 

Hauteur

B 

8 

1.85 m 

1 

DURIEZ Marcel 1940 19

A 

Etoile Oignies 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

19556 

1959 

o 

H 

Jun 

Javl 0.80 AN

B 

10 

57.67 m 

1 

SZYMANEK Rodolphe 1941 18

A 

Etoile Oignies 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

19608 

1959 

o 

H 

Sen 

100m

B 

32 

10"9 

1 

LAMORISSE 

A 

Us Valenciennes Anzin 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

19719 

1959 

o 

H 

Sen 

400m

B 

38 

50"3 

1 

FREROT 

A 

Asptt Paris 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

19723 

1959 

o 

H 

Sen 

400m

B 

42 

50"4 

1 

GAUDIN Andre 1935 24

A 

Ic Lambersart 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

19772 

1959 

o 

H 

Sen 

800m

B 

35 

1'56"3 

1 

DERRIEN 

A 

Ca Montreuil 93 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

19777 

1959 

o 

H 

Sen 

800m

B 

40 

1'56"8 

1 

DESMEDT 

A 

Us Tourcoing 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

19850 

1959 

o 

H 

Sen 

3000m

B 

9 

8'33"0 

1 

CHICLET Maurice

A 

Es Basse Seine 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

20004 

1959 

o 

H 

Sen 

110m H 1.06

B 

24 

15"6 

1 

KRAJEWSKI Andre 1936 23

A 

Etoile Oignies 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

20121 

1959 

o 

H 

Sen 

Hauteur

B 

14 

1.90 m 

1 

BRAKCHI Ali 1934 25

A 

Paris Uc 

C 

Tourcoing 

 1959-05-10

D 

DebutPrecedentSuivantFin
Athlétisme   Performances   Speciales 
G I F A
F F A
Mail contact
Copains du BJ
JO Paris 2024

Version : dimanche 2 mai 2021