Aide : cliquer Lucien
Date et Lieu (D)

Clef

An

R

S

Cat

Epreuve

l

Seq

Performance

#

Athlète : Nom, prénom, né en, âge, pays

 

Club

 

Lieu

Date

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

(Nom) Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

73023 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

100m

B 

21 

12"1 

1 

SALAVERT/Duclos Nicole 1947 22

A 

Ca Brive 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

73144 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

200m

B 

33 

25"5 

1 

BRAGA Josiane 1950 19

A 

Ac Auch 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

73189 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

200m

B 

78 

26"1 

1 

LONJOU Daniele 1948 21

A 

Us Montauban 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

73196 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

200m

B 

85 

26"2 

1 

TOUCHET Christine 1950 19

A 

Asptt Bordeaux 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

73336 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

800m

B 

10 

2'12"3 

1 

LECAS Francoise 1947 22

A 

Toulouse Oac 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

73368 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

800m

B 

42 

2'19"0 

1 

FAYE Brigitte 1950 19

A 

Cam Bordeaux 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

73456 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

1500m

B 

29 

5'02"2 

1 

MENANTEAU Michele 1949 20

A 

Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

73846 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

Poids 4.00

B 

17 

12.20 m 

1 

MAUREL Marie-Therese 1945 24

A 

Toulouse Oac 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

73971 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

Disque 1.00

B 

46 

36.20 m 

1 

MAUREL Marie-Therese 1945 24

A 

Toulouse Oac 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

74040 

1969 

o 

F 

Sen 

Javelot 0.60

B 

15 

39.88 m 

1 

LANGLADE Nicole 1946 23

A 

Asptt Toulouse 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

77253 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

200m

B 

20 

21"5 

1 

EGARIUS Rene 1946 23

A 

Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

77439 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

400m

B 

70 

49"7 

1 

LEROYER Francois 1943 26

A 

Asptt Bordeaux 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

77557 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

800m

B 

55 

1'53"0 

1 

PELLET Jean-Louis 1948 21

A 

Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

77834 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

1500m

B 

103 

3'56"6 

1 

JOUAN Joel 1948 21

A 

Toulouse Cms 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

78824 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

3000m Stple

B 

42 

9'30"2 

1 

BARCELO Jean-Paul 1947 22

A 

Asptt Bordeaux 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

78836 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

3000m Stple

B 

54 

9'32"8 

1 

PORTAT Jean-Claude 1944 25

A 

Su Agen 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

78957 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

Hauteur

B 

23 

2.00 m 

1 

BECCHIO Jean 1949 20

A 

Toulouse Oac 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

79086 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

Perche

B 

25 

4.50 m 

1 

SACILOTTO Bernard 1949 20

A 

Usc Albi 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

79109 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

Perche

B 

48 

4.30 m 

1 

LIOT Denis 1943 26

A 

Asptt Bordeaux 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

79431 

1969 

o 

H 

Sen 

Triple saut

B 

66 

14.27 m 

1 

CAMPA Pierre 1948 21

A 

Stadoceste Tarbes 

C 

Marmande 

 1969-06-29

D 

DebutPrecedentSuivantFin
Athlétisme   Performances   Speciales 
G I F A
F F A
Mail contact
Copains du BJ
JO Paris 2024

Version : dimanche 2 mai 2021