Aide : cliquer Lucien
Date et Lieu (D)

Clef

An

R

S

Cat

Epreuve

l

Seq

Performance

#

Athlète : Nom, prénom, né en, âge, pays

 

Club

 

Lieu

Date

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

(Nom) Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

81300 

1970 

o 

F 

Cad 

150m

B 

44 

19"4 

1 

CHASTAIGNET Catherine 1955 15

A 

As St Medard 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

81852 

1970 

o 

F 

Jun 

100m

B 

27 

12"4 

1 

LEFON Dominique 1953 17

A 

Cam Bordeaux 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

81963 

1970 

o 

F 

Jun 

400m

B 

20 

59"7 

1 

VIGNES Catherine 1952 18

A 

Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

82092 

1970 

o 

F 

Jun 

1500m

B 

46 

5'27"0 

1 

OLASSO Marie-Jose 1953 17

A 

Cam Bordeaux 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

82570 

1970 

o 

F 

Sen 

100m

B 

63 

12"4 

1 

LAFON Dominique 1953 17

A 

Cam Bordeaux 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

83740 

1970 

o 

H 

Min 

80m

B 

9 

9"2 

1 

SENCEY Didier 1955 15

A 

Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

84406 

1970 

o 

H 

Cad 

250m

B 

26 

29"2 

1 

LEMAIRE Philippe 1953 17

A 

Cam Bordeaux 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

85024 

1970 

o 

H 

Cad 

Disque 1.50

B 

23 

43.04 m 

1 

ANCELIN Michel 1953 17

A 

Medoc Ac 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

85178 

1970 

o 

H 

Cad 

Octathlon

B 

28 

4 486 pts 

1 

ANCELIN Michel 1953 17

A 

Medoc Ac 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

85184 

1970 

o 

H 

Cad 

Octathlon

B 

34 

4 330 pts 

1 

GRADIT Jean-Louis 1954 16

A 

Asptt Libourne 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

85188 

1970 

o 

H 

Cad 

Octathlon

B 

38 

4 283 pts 

1 

WANGERMEZ Philippe 1954 16

A 

Coqs Rouges Bordeaux 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

86043 

1970 

o 

H 

Jun 

Longueur

B 

19 

6.97 m 

1 

BARREAU Gerard 1952 18

A 

Ua Gujan Mestras 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

86342 

1970 

o 

H 

Jun 

Decathlon

B 

17 

5 617 pts 

1 

ESPIL Jacques 1951 19

A 

Us Dax 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

86375 

1970 

o 

H 

Jun 

Decathlon

B 

50 

4 689 pts 

1 

GUYOT Michel 1951 19

A 

As Libourne 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

86548 

1970 

o 

H 

Sen 

100m

B 

37 

10"6 

1 

EGARIUS Rene 1946 24

A 

Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

86584 

1970 

o 

H 

Sen 

100m

B 

73 

10"7 

1 

ALLAUX Bernard 1950 20

A 

Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

86629 

1970 

o 

H 

Sen 

100m

B 

118 

10"8 

1 

LEDUFF Jean-Louis 1950 20

A 

Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

87302 

1970 

o 

H 

Sen 

1500m

B 

144 

3'57"4 

1 

FORCADA Jean-Louis 1944 26

A 

Asptt Bordeaux 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

88944 

1970 

o 

H 

Sen 

Marteau 7.26

B 

73 

49.04 m 

1 

BORDES Jean-Jacques 1948 22

A 

Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Bordeaux 

 1970-05-31

D 

DebutPrecedentSuivantFin
Athlétisme   Performances   Speciales 
G I F A
F F A
Mail contact
Copains du BJ
JO Paris 2024

Version : dimanche 2 mai 2021