Aide : cliquer Lucien
Date et Lieu (D)

Clef

An

R

S

Cat

Epreuve

l

Seq

Performance

#

Athlète : Nom, prénom, né en, âge, pays

 

Club

 

Lieu

Date

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

(Nom) Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 Ascending Descending

 

 

653382 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

50m

B 

69 

6"95 (1.1) 

1 

BERNARD Maia 2003 14

A 

As Libourne 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

653384 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

50m

B 

71 

6"95 (0.2) 

1 

MANDIN Jennifer 2003 14

A 

Ca Parthenay 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

653500 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

1000m

B 

7 

3'02"69 

1 

GRELLETY Celia 2002 15

A 

Ebsba - S/L Es Bruges 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

653501 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

1000m

B 

8 

3'02"87 

1 

PRIGENT Rozenn 2002 15

A 

Us Dax 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

653552 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

2000m

B 

16 

6'59"99 

1 

THOMAS Lea 2002 15

A 

Poitiers Etudiants Club 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

653600 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

80m H 0.76

B 

32 

12"31 (-0.0) 

1 

LACROIX Lucile 2002 15

A 

Ebta - S/L Ca Brive 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

653679 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

Hauteur

B 

8 

1.63 m 

1 

BUNEL-LEGENDRE Margaux 2002 15

A 

U.A.C.G - S/L Cm Floirac 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

653690 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

Hauteur

B 

19 

1.60 m 

1 

CRAYOL Solenne 2003 14

A 

Becleognan - S/L Bordeaux Ec 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

653972 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

Marteau 3.00

B 

9 

44.48 m 

1 

MBOW Anta 2003 14

A 

Ebsba - S/L Es Bruges 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

654061 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

4 x 60m

B 

2 

29"93 

1 

Pays Basque Athletisme 

A 

Pays Basque Athletisme 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

654094 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

4 x 60m

B 

35 

30"94 

1 

Us Cenon-Rive-Droite 

A 

Us Cenon-Rive-Droite 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

654096 

2017 

o 

F 

Min 

4 x 60m

B 

37 

31"00 

1 

Athletisme Sud 17 

A 

Athletisme Sud 17 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

659284 

2017 

o 

H 

Min 

3000m

B 

26 

9'43"32 

1 

HORREREAU Tom 2002 15

A 

Sla - S/L Elan Girondais Athle 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

659287 

2017 

o 

H 

Min 

3000m

B 

29 

9'44"81 

1 

LOURADOUR Harry 2002 15

A 

Limoges Athle 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

659413 

2017 

o 

H 

Min 

Perche

B 

16 

3.81 m 

1 

POTTIER Valentin 2002 15

A 

Su Agen 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

659456 

2017 

o 

H 

Min 

Longueur

B 

19 

6.33 m (0.0) 

1 

LAFONT Leandre 2002 15

A 

Grand Angouleme Athletisme 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

659586 

2017 

o 

H 

Min 

Marteau 4.00

B 

21 

44.29 m 

1 

SEGURA Remi 2002 15

A 

Cu Pau 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

659667 

2017 

o 

H 

Min 

4 x 60m

B 

23 

28"27 

1 

Entente Bruges Saint Bruno Athletisme 

A 

Entente Bruges Saint Bruno Athletisme 

C 

Brive La Gaillarde 

 2017-06-25

D 

DebutPrecedentSuivantFin
Athlétisme   Performances   Speciales 
G I F A
F F A
Mail contact
Copains du BJ
JO Paris 2024

Version : dimanche 2 mai 2021